Apartamento Laguito 402
Apartamento Laguito 402 Cartagena lies 4.7 km from Las Bovedas.
Portal de Los Dulces is located a 10-minute ride from this apartment. You can also reach Museo Naval Del Caribe, which is 3.6 km away.
Offering Italian dishes, Panaderia Del Otoyal is about 100 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Parque Flanagan401 km
- Caribe Jewelry Museum & Factory510 km
- Pirates' Pearl425 km
- Rio Cartagena Casino640 km
- Baluarte de San Juan Evangelista669 km
- Clinica Medihelp564 km
- Mundo Fortuna426 km
- Supermercado Olimpica Avenida Sucre728 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Safe deposit box
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence number101854
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Laguito 402?
Guests of Apartamento Laguito 402 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Las Bovedas, placed 4.7 km away. Other sights are Museo Naval Del Caribe (3.6 km) as well as Portal de Los Dulces (3.9 km). - ❓
Does Apartamento Laguito 402 offer parking?
Apartamento Laguito 402 has a free private car park. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at Apartamento Laguito 402?
Guests of Apartamento Laguito 402 can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Panaderia Del Otoyal, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 100 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Riquisimo Bbq, which specializes in Arabic dishes, conveniently found a 5-minute stroll away. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers a toaster and glassware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apartamento Laguito 402 exactly?
Apartamento Laguito 402 consists of 45 square meters. - ❓
Does Apartamento Laguito 402 have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apartamento Laguito 402 features a rooftop pool.